PL TEMPS DOSSARD NOM PRENOM CAT CL MOYENNE
1 00:41:44 68 REEB ARNAUD SE 1 15.82KM/H
2 00:42:33 195 DUFOUR JULIEN SE 2 15.52KM/H
3 00:43:08 40 GIORDANENGO STEPHANE V1 1 15.30KM/H
4 00:43:40 5 MEZIAT LIONEL SE 3 15.12KM/H
5 00:43:40 182 GODIN LUCAS JU 1 15.11KM/H
6 00:44:26 66 BAHLINGER KEVIN SE 4 14.86KM/H
7 00:44:48 191 CODA DAVID V1 2 14.73KM/H
8 00:45:56 161 SAFFIOTI FRANCK SE 5 14.37KM/H
9 00:45:56 162 TAYLOR AXEL SE 6 14.37KM/H
10 00:46:16 197 BRESSY NICOLAS SE 7 14.27KM/H
11 00:46:58 196 LOUBET ROMAIN SE 8 14.06KM/H
12 00:47:07 34 BECUWE AUDRIC SE 9 14.01KM/H
13 00:48:45 111 FERRIER STEPHANE V1 3 13.54KM/H
14 00:48:47 148 MONASSE LAURENT SE 10 13.53KM/H
15 00:48:51 75 DEGIOVANNI VALENTINE JU 1 13.51KM/H
16 00:48:59 126 BALLIEU ERIC V2 1 13.47KM/H
17 00:50:03 22 MICHEL JULIAN SE 11 13.19KM/H
18 00:50:10 185 FERIGO SEBASTIEN V1 4 13.16KM/H
19 00:50:22 169 MILLET SIMON JU 2 13.11KM/H
20 00:50:36 171 GIAI JEAN-SEBASTIEN SE 12 13.05KM/H
21 00:50:42 55 DUCLOUX RICHARD V2 2 13.02KM/H
22 00:51:04 79 SUBILEAU SYLVAIN SE 13 12.93KM/H
23 00:51:37 186 QUEILLE ROMAIN V1 5 12.79KM/H
24 00:51:50 158 INCONNU #158 SE 14 12.73KM/H
25 00:52:17 150 LOPERGOLO INGRID V1 1 12.62KM/H
26 00:52:29 54 SCALES FANNY V1 2 12.58KM/H
27 00:52:45 165 PEZAKU GESIM V3 1 12.51KM/H
28 00:52:51 104 FERRARA JOEL SE 15 12.49KM/H
29 00:53:02 199 LAMBERGHINI LUC V2 3 12.45KM/H
30 00:53:03 6 BOUGET STEPHANE V1 6 12.44KM/H
31 00:53:20 12 CHEVALIER PASCAL V2 4 12.38KM/H
32 00:53:36 9 GOUTTEFARDE PHILIPPE SE 16 12.31KM/H
33 00:54:09 24 DIVETT JULIAN V2 5 12.19KM/H
34 00:54:11 73 HAMON CEDRIC V1 7 12.18KM/H
35 00:54:11 128 RASTRILLA CALV ANDRES V1 8 12.18KM/H
36 00:54:15 56 WIMEZ FREDERIC V1 9 12.17KM/H
37 00:54:19 71 CHEVALIER LAURENT V1 10 12.15KM/H
38 00:54:22 28 GODIN GUILLAUME V2 6 12.14KM/H
39 00:54:46 204 CURINIER DELOR LOUISE CA 1 12.05KM/H
40 00:54:50 13 PUIG FREDERIC V2 7 12.04KM/H
41 00:54:54 181 SENESCAL BENOIT V1 11 12.02KM/H
42 00:55:03 183 MATHIEU JEAN-MICHEL V2 8 11.99KM/H
43 00:55:04 184 RUDIO RAYMOND V2 9 11.99KM/H
44 00:55:18 190 BORSOTTO DENIS V2 10 11.94KM/H
45 00:55:27 145 BIRBES JEAN CHRISTIAN V1 12 11.90KM/H
46 00:55:32 192 COSTE SOPHIE V1 3 11.89KM/H
47 00:55:44 65 STUPPA PIERRE V2 11 11.84KM/H
48 00:55:58 29 FABRE ROBIN ES 1 11.79KM/H
49 00:56:19 172 BEYTOUT FLORENCE SE 1 11.72KM/H
50 00:56:41 170 BOUASLA HAKIM CA 1 11.65KM/H
51 00:56:45 130 MELINE DENIS V1 13 11.63KM/H
52 00:57:19 174 KOPF LAURENT V2 12 11.52KM/H
53 00:57:20 141 RUYER CHRISTOPHE V1 14 11.51KM/H
54 00:57:27 32 CHAPPE BRICE SE 17 11.49KM/H
55 00:57:31 132 GEREMIA EZEQUIEL SE 18 11.48KM/H
56 00:57:37 146 DIJOS ROMAIN V1 15 11.46KM/H
57 00:57:41 127 BRANDT FREDDY V2 13 11.44KM/H
58 00:58:06 44 COUTEL JOHN SE 19 11.36KM/H
59 00:58:17 67 BECOT LAETITIA SE 2 11.32KM/H
60 00:58:29 200 DE LAVENERE LAURENCE V1 4 11.29KM/H
61 00:58:46 122 MORON PASCAL V2 14 11.23KM/H
62 00:58:51 135 BOURCIER PASCAL SE 20 11.22KM/H
63 00:59:12 177 GUILLON EMMANUEL V2 15 11.15KM/H
64 00:59:19 46 COLLOMB ROLAND V3 2 11.13KM/H
65 00:59:25 189 LANNEGRAND JEAN V2 16 11.11KM/H
66 00:59:37 156 GARNERO EMMANUEL V2 17 11.07KM/H
67 00:59:52 64 SOUCHON GUILLAUME SE 21 11.03KM/H
68 01:00:06 187 MARCHETTO
V2 18 10.98KM/H
69 01:00:07 35 LEVIEZ FRANCOIS SE 22 10.98KM/H
70 01:00:30 173 BRONDINO DENIS V1 16 10.91KM/H
71 01:00:44 164 BONNET FRANCIS V4 1 10.87KM/H
72 01:00:46 201 MAECHLING VICTOIRE CA 2 10.86KM/H
73 01:01:25 25 ROBBINS RICHARD V3 3 10.75KM/H
74 01:01:38 52 LAVROV PHILIPPE V2 19 10.71KM/H
75 01:01:47 119 VITALE GILLES V1 17 10.69KM/H
76 01:02:18 178 MCCANN MICHELLE V2 1 10.60KM/H
77 01:02:20 19 CHAMONAL JEROME V1 18 10.59KM/H
78 01:02:36 205 DELORME LOUISON CA 3 10.54KM/H
79 01:02:40 83 BIBLOT VIRGINIE V1 5 10.53KM/H
80 01:02:56 179 BONTURI ALEXANDRE CA 2 10.49KM/H
81 01:03:20 43 MAXIMILIEN DOROTHEE V2 2 10.42KM/H
82 01:03:33 33 DE ANGELIS VIRGINIO V3 4 10.39KM/H
83 01:03:35 147 BONTURI SYLVAIN V2 20 10.38KM/H
84 01:03:38 63 DELORME EMMANUELLE V1 6 10.37KM/H
85 01:03:41 120 NOUVIALE SAMUEL V1 19 10.37KM/H
86 01:03:55 16 DUNOYER PATRICE V2 21 10.33KM/H
87 01:04:09 180 SAVEK PASCAL V2 22 10.29KM/H
88 01:04:16 166 INCONNU #166 SE 23 10.27KM/H
89 01:04:19 193 GARD CHRISTOPHE V2 23 10.26KM/H
90 01:05:01 152 MALATESTA RENE V2 3 10.15KM/H
91 01:05:06 4 CASTEX SOPHIE SE 3 10.14KM/H
92 01:05:14 154 VANDENBERGHE
V2 24 10.12KM/H
93 01:05:39 86 COLETTE CHRISTOPHE V1 20 10.06KM/H
94 01:06:08 202 DELORME EMANUELLE V1 7 9.98KM/H
95 01:06:12 167 GALTIER LUCINDA JU 2 9.97KM/H
96 01:06:22 203 VARIS STELLA V1 8 9.95KM/H
97 01:06:36 117 STEPHAN OLIVIER V2 25 9.91KM/H
98 01:06:44 84 PESSELIER EMILIE SE 4 9.89KM/H
99 01:07:09 51 LOMBART CHRIS V2 26 9.83KM/H
100 01:07:10 53 MENETRIER JEFF SE 24 9.83KM/H
101 01:07:16 72 GRAZIANI MARIE-CHRISTIN V3 1 9.81KM/H
102 01:07:17 144 SAINT LO HELLEN V1 9 9.81KM/H
103 01:08:12 168 GIORDANENGO JEAN-MARC V2 27 9.68KM/H
104 01:08:27 36 BOZZANO VANESSA SE 5 9.64KM/H
105 01:08:28 101 BOZZANO LIONEL V1 21 9.64KM/H
106 01:08:53 7 BASTIDE SANDRINE V1 10 9.58KM/H
107 01:10:41 11 GOUTTEFARDE DAVID SE 25 9.34KM/H
108 01:10:48 198 FRASSETTO ISABELLA V1 11 9.32KM/H
109 01:10:50 194 PARREDO FRANCK V2 28 9.32KM/H
110 01:10:55 124 CEREA EMANUELE V1 22 9.31KM/H
111 01:11:10 85 FROMENT GWENNAELLE SE 6 9.28KM/H
112 01:11:15 153 VALET DAVID V1 23 9.26KM/H
113 01:11:15 30 ROSSI CECILE V1 12 9.26KM/H
114 01:11:21 155 TUOT JEAN-PIERRE V3 5 9.25KM/H
115 01:12:27 8 ALLAMANDI JEAN-LOUIS V4 2 9.11KM/H
116 01:12:44 74 HAMON NATHALIE V1 13 9.08KM/H
117 01:12:45 3 BEZARD ALAIN V3 6 9.07KM/H
118 01:12:45 163 VINOT BENOIT V2 29 9.07KM/H
119 01:13:15 176 DESCHAINTRESGI
V2 30 9.01KM/H
120 01:13:15 175 MAUCHE BRUNO V3 7 9.01KM/H
121 01:13:27 140 AUFFRET MICHAEL V1 24 8.99KM/H
122 01:14:09 159 LEGRAND MARION SE 7 8.90KM/H
123 01:14:20 15 JEAN ALEX V2 31 8.88KM/H
124 01:14:21 14 SCHNEIDER DUPO LAURENCE V2 4 8.88KM/H
125 01:14:30 50 FIANCET ANNABEL V2 5 8.86KM/H
126 01:15:05 26 ROBBINS ABIGAIL V2 6 8.79KM/H
127 01:15:35 38 HA THI BICH VAN V1 14 8.73KM/H
128 01:15:44 160 PAOLI FRANCOIS V3 8 8.72KM/H
129 01:15:48 2 BERNA AUDREY ES 1 8.71KM/H
130 01:16:43 188 DESNOT PERRINE V1 15 8.60KM/H
131 01:19:40 60 PRUNET VINCENT V2 32 8.29KM/H
132 01:20:13 61 MALLET PRUNET VALERIE V2 7 8.23KM/H
133 01:23:34 59 FIORE JEAN PIERRE V4 3 7.90KM/H
134 01:24:36 157 DELHOUM SALIMA V2 8 7.80KM/H
135 01:25:33 21 HACHON SABINE V3 2 7.72KM/H
136 01:25:33 115 LABEILLE FRANCIS V4 4 7.72KM/H
137 01:30:44 62 FIORE IRENE V4 1 7.27KM/H