CLASS

TEMPS

NOM

PRENOM

CAT

CLASS

MOYENNE

DOSS

 

1

00:15:48

RANUCCI

REMY

SE

1

15.19KM/H

438

 

2

00:18:38

EL BARAZI

MARIUS

JU

1

12.89KM/H

449

 

3

00:19:01

PASERO

JEAN

SE

2

12.62KM/H

435

 

4

00:19:04

PROUX

JEAN-CHRISTOPH

V1

1

12.59KM/H

446

 

5

00:19:51

FERRARA

JOEL

SE

3

12.10KM/H

448

 

6

00:19:51

LEPETITCOLLIN

ERIC

V2

1

12.10KM/H

443

 

7

00:19:51

MASCIA

STEFANO

V1

2

12.09KM/H

443

 

8

00:19:52

JUMEL

ALEXIS

MI

1

12.08KM/H

422

 

9

00:20:18

MILLEQUANT

JEROME

SE

4

11.82KM/H

454

 

10

00:20:39

GIGNOUX

LUCAS

BE

1

11.63KM/H

450

 

11

00:20:45

BALOSSI

AYMERIC

ES

1

11.57KM/H

455

 

12

00:20:56

DIVETT

DENNIS

MI

2

11.47KM/H

416

 

13

00:20:59

JUILLET

CHRISTOPHE

V2

2

11.44KM/H

421

 

14

00:21:32

KIVILEV

LEONARD

CA

1

11.15KM/H

424

 

15

00:21:38

BALOSSI

PIERRE

V2

3

11.10KM/H

403

 

16

00:21:54

OUJANI

LAITH

CA

2

10.96KM/H

431

 

17

00:22:06

GIGNOUX

ERIC

V2

4

10.87KM/H

451

 

18

00:22:09

NAHON

ETHAN

CA

3

10.84KM/H

469

 

19

00:22:18

DESLANDES

KAREN

V1

1

10.77KM/H

447

 

20

00:22:26

RAKI

MADHI

CA

4

10.70KM/H

437

 

21

00:22:52

DUMAURE

ROSE

MI

1

10.50KM/H

417

 

22

00:22:57

DEFOSSEZ

MAELYS

CA

1

10.46KM/H

413

 

23

00:23:46

MARMANN

HEINZ

V2

1

10.10KM/H

471

 

24

00:23:53

DEFOSSEZ

CEDRIC

V1

3

10.05KM/H

412

 

25

00:24:07

DEROCHE

JEAN CLAUDE

V2

5

 9.95KM/H

415

 

26

00:24:49

ABIKHATTAR

VINCENT

SE

5

 9.67KM/H

401

 

27

00:25:05

GALLUCCIO

SABINE

V2

2

 9.57KM/H

444

 

28

00:25:10

GALLUCCIO

SAUVEUR

V3

1

 9.54KM/H

445

 

29

00:25:56

BACHAIRIA

WACIM

CA

5

 9.26KM/H

402

 

30

00:25:58

SINGH

SIMON

CA

6

 9.25KM/H

442

 

31

00:26:32

PATTIN

SEBASTIEN

SE

6

 9.05KM/H

436

 

32

00:26:43

DELMAS

CARLA

CA

2

 8.99KM/H

414

 

33

00:27:12

CHOQUIN

LAURANNE

SE

1

 8.83KM/H

411

 

34

00:27:48

ANDERSEN

KATARINA

V1

2

 8.64KM/H

456

 

35

00:27:53

BONCOMPAGNI

GLORIA

V3

1

 8.61KM/H

472

 

36

00:28:01

MILANO

EMILIE

SE

2

 8.57KM/H

464

 

37

00:28:02

BAUSSET

OLIVIER

SE

7

 8.57KM/H

465

 

38

00:28:05

CARABELEA

OANA

SE

3

 8.55KM/H

409

 

39

00:28:06

DEVOS

YANNICK

V1

4

 8.54KM/H

462

 

40

00:28:08

MIRY

ANNE-GAELLE

V1

3

 8.53KM/H

463

 

41

00:28:24

BASCLE

TIFFANY

MI

2

 8.45KM/H

404

 

42

00:28:32

BASCLE

SABINE

V1

4

 8.42KM/H

405

 

43

00:28:33

FERNINE

HALOUMA

V2

3

 8.41KM/H

418

 

44

00:28:53

NARESSI

ALEXANDRE

V1

5

 8.31KM/H

429

 

45

00:29:54

JUMEL

CECILE

V1

5

 8.03KM/H

423

 

46

00:30:52

PHILIPPE

BERNARD

V4

1

 7.78KM/H

453

 

47

00:30:56

PALYANYTSYA

MYKHAYLO

JU

2

 7.76KM/H

432

 

48

00:31:34

LUSCHER

SOPHIE

SE

4

 7.61KM/H

427

 

49

00:32:26

PAOLINO

HELENE

V2

4

 7.40KM/H

433

 

50

00:32:34

SIBILEAU

NATHALIE

V2

5

 7.37KM/H

470

 

51

00:32:50

CHNITER

IMENE

CA

3

 7.31KM/H

410

 

52

00:32:54

DAON

NATHALIE

V2

6

 7.30KM/H

461

 

53

00:33:59

SABEK

MONICA

V5

1

 7.07KM/H

466

 

54

00:35:22

BONCOMPAGNI

ERIC

V2

6

 6.79KM/H

407

 

55

00:35:31

NOWAK

BASTIEN

SE

8

 6.76KM/H

459

 

56

00:35:33

VEYRIER

ERIC

V2

7

 6.75KM/H

458

 

57

00:35:33

NOWAK

MARIE

V2

7

 6.75KM/H

460

 

58

00:35:33

FERNANDES

FABIENNE

V2

8

 6.75KM/H

457

 

59

00:35:37

PAOLINO

NATHALIE

V2

9

 6.74KM/H

434

 

60

00:56:24

WASON

SHEILA

V2

10

 4.26KM/H

467

 

61

00:56:26

MACDONALD

MARY

V4

1

 4.25KM/H

468

 

62

01:01:09

GIVELET

JACQUELINE

V5

2

 3.92KM/H

420

 

63

01:01:16

BERNARDESCHI

CLAUDETTE

V5

3

 3.92KM/H

406