CLASS TEMPS Dossard NOM PRENOM CAT CLASS MOYENNE CLUB
1 00:40:56 2040 DEBETTE FLORIAN SE 1 16.12KM/H INDIVIDUEL
2 00:43:17 2227 DUFOUR JULIEN M1 1 15.25KM/H INDIVIDUEL
3 00:43:55 2238 VILTROUVE EMMANUEL SE 2 15.03KM/H INDIVIDUEL
4 00:44:05 2100 NESI XAVIER M1 2 14.97KM/H INDIVIDUEL
5 00:44:41 2198 PIGEAT ANTHONY SE 3 14.78KM/H INDIVIDUEL
6 00:44:48 2020 BERNARD JULIEN M2 1 14.74KM/H INDIVIDUEL
7 00:44:53 2113 SAFFIOTI FRANCK SE 4 14.71KM/H INDIVIDUEL
8 00:45:20 2144 MACCIO MAXIMILIEN M3 1 14.56KM/H AS MONACO
9 00:46:25 2203 POMPANON REMI SE 5 14.22KM/H INDIVIDUEL
10 00:46:36 2184 BRUN JEAN ANDRE SE 6 14.17KM/H ASPTT NICE
11 00:46:40 2128 TRISCORNIA DAVID M1 3 14.15KM/H INDIVIDUEL
12 00:46:51 2096 MINET FREDERIC M2 2 14.09KM/H INDIVIDUEL
13 00:47:33 2084 LOUBET ROMAIN M1 4 13.88KM/H INDIVIDUEL
14 00:47:53 2166 AUBERT DAMIEN M0 1 13.78KM/H INDIVIDUEL
15 00:48:01 2134 WRIGHT DUNCAN M5 1 13.75KM/H INDIVIDUEL
16 00:48:07 2089 MARTINS MANUEL M4 1 13.72KM/H INDIVIDUEL
17 00:48:17 2161 BIGOUNDOU MICHEL M1 5 13.67KM/H INDIVIDUEL
18 00:48:23 2241 FOURNIER MARC M3 2 13.65KM/H INDIVIDUEL
19 00:48:42 2230 BRIAIS PHILIPPE M2 3 13.55KM/H INDIVIDUEL
20 00:48:43 2231 BACHOT VINCENT SE 7 13.55KM/H INDIVIDUEL
21 00:48:44 2047 DURAND CLEMENT SE 8 13.55KM/H INDIVIDUEL
22 00:49:01 2055 GARNIER FRANCK M2 4 13.47KM/H INDIVIDUEL
23 00:49:11 2056 GAVOIS RICHARD M2 5 13.42KM/H INDIVIDUEL
24 00:49:16 2175 DESPINASSE DIDIER M3 3 13.40KM/H INDIVIDUEL
25 00:49:18 2143 RODOIN CHRISTOPHE M3 4 13.39KM/H STADE LAURENTIN
26 00:49:18 2119 SEILLIER VIVIEN SE 9 13.39KM/H INDIVIDUEL
27 00:49:23 2090 MATHIEU PAUL SE 10 13.37KM/H INDIVIDUEL
28 00:49:26 2074 JARRIER ANTOINE M0 2 13.35KM/H INDIVIDUEL
29 00:49:37 2174 DESPINASSE ANATOLE ES 1 13.30KM/H INDIVIDUEL
30 00:49:48 2101 NIGAUD DAVID M2 6 13.26KM/H INDIVIDUEL
31 00:50:11 2190 DZIKOWSKI SEBASTIEN M2 7 13.15KM/H INDIVIDUEL
32 00:50:22 2240 FOURNIER MATHIS ES 2 13.11KM/H INDIVIDUEL
33 00:50:23 2099 NEGRI MAXIME SE 11 13.10KM/H INDIVIDUEL
34 00:50:58 2129 URAGO NICOLAS M3 5 12.95KM/H INDIVIDUEL
35 00:51:00 2060 GIAI JEAN-SEBASTIEN M1 6 12.95KM/H INDIVIDUEL
36 00:51:10 2068 MAZEREAU OLIVIER M3 6 12.90KM/H INDIVIDUEL
37 00:51:46 2083 LOPERGOLO INGRID M2 1 12.75KM/H INDIVIDUEL
38 00:51:47 2030 CASADO GREGORY M2 8 12.75KM/H INDIVIDUEL
39 00:52:06 2045 DIVETT JULIAN M3 7 12.67KM/H INDIVIDUEL
40 00:52:33 2085 MACCARI MAURICE M6 1 12.56KM/H INDIVIDUEL
41 00:52:35 2233 RUYER CHRISTOPHE M1 7 12.55KM/H INDIVIDUEL
42 00:52:38 2105 PERETTI OLIVIER SE 12 12.54KM/H INDIVIDUEL
43 00:52:41 2164 FERRARA PATRICK M3 8 12.53KM/H INDIVIDUEL
44 00:52:42 2216 NAHON DAVID M3 9 12.53KM/H INDIVIDUEL
45 00:52:46 2211 DELAPLACE MARC SE 13 12.51KM/H INDIVIDUEL
46 00:52:47 2116 SCALES FANNY M2 2 12.50KM/H INDIVIDUEL
47 00:52:50 2235 DIERICKX FABIEN M1 8 12.50KM/H INDIVIDUEL
48 00:53:00 2049 DUSSART SAMUEL M0 3 12.45KM/H INDIVIDUEL
49 00:53:02 2059 GEREMIA EZEQUIEL M0 4 12.45KM/H INDIVIDUEL
50 00:53:20 2024 BRERO OLIVIER M1 9 12.38KM/H INDIVIDUEL
51 00:53:29 2126 TRAN SEBASTIEN M0 5 12.34KM/H INDIVIDUEL
52 00:53:29 2093 MELINE DENIS M2 9 12.34KM/H INDIVIDUEL
53 00:53:47 2212 POGGI CYRILLE M1 10 12.28KM/H INDIVIDUEL
54 00:53:51 2188 BIRBES JEAN CHRISTIAN M3 10 12.26KM/H INDIVIDUEL
55 00:53:58 2145 CLAUDEL MAXENCE CA 1 12.23KM/H INDIVIDUEL
56 00:54:03 2205 LINGET PHILIPPE M4 2 12.21KM/H INDIVIDUEL
57 00:54:13 2148 PEZAKU GESIM M6 2 12.18KM/H INDIVIDUEL
58 00:54:41 2243 BROCA OLIVIER M2 10 12.07KM/H AC VALBONNE
59 00:55:03 2041 DEGELDER BORIS M3 11 11.99KM/H INDIVIDUEL
60 00:55:26 2033 CHEVALIER PASCAL M5 2 11.91KM/H INDIVIDUEL
61 00:55:26 2199 PRIETO CHRISTOPHE M3 12 11.91KM/H INDIVIDUEL
62 00:55:37 2075 JEAN ALEX M4 3 11.87KM/H INDIVIDUEL
63 00:55:44 2092 MCSHEA PAUL M2 11 11.85KM/H INDIVIDUEL
64 00:55:49 2169 CARRIBA ANTA FRANCISCO M3 13 11.83KM/H INDIVIDUEL
65 00:55:54 2071 GUERIN RENAUD M2 12 11.81KM/H INDIVIDUEL
66 00:55:57 2061 GINESTE ALAIN M0 6 11.80KM/H INDIVIDUEL
67 00:56:00 2043 DEPUITS OLIVIER M1 11 11.79KM/H INDIVIDUEL
68 00:56:10 2114 SANCHEZ PUENTE JAVIER M1 12 11.75KM/H INDIVIDUEL
69 00:56:22 2112 ROBBINS RICHARD M5 3 11.71KM/H INDIVIDUEL
70 00:56:38 2244 REAL CYRILLE M1 13 11.66KM/H INDIVIDUEL
71 00:56:45 2086 MAFFRE CHRISTOPHE M3 14 11.63KM/H INDIVIDUEL
72 00:56:46 2181 BEYTOUT FLORENCE M1 1 11.63KM/H AC VALBONNE
73 00:56:46 2187 DEBEN PATRICK M2 13 11.63KM/H INDIVIDUEL
74 00:57:21 2088 MARINO STEPHANE M2 14 11.51KM/H INDIVIDUEL
75 00:57:25 2008 ARTAUD DIDIER M4 4 11.50KM/H INDIVIDUEL
76 00:57:34 2131 VISCONTI LIONEL M2 15 11.47KM/H INDIVIDUEL
77 00:57:45 2225 AMBROGGI ANDRE M5 4 11.43KM/H STADE LAURENTIN
78 00:57:50 2028 CALECA GERARD M4 5 11.41KM/H INDIVIDUEL
79 00:57:51 2193 GARNERO EMMANUEL M3 15 11.41KM/H INDIVIDUEL
80 00:57:54 2232 BACHOT JEAN-MARC M5 5 11.40KM/H INDIVIDUEL
81 00:58:01 2015 BASCLE IVAN M3 16 11.38KM/H INDIVIDUEL
82 00:58:07 2206 LANOY LUCAS M3 17 11.36KM/H INDIVIDUEL
83 00:58:25 2079 LAURENT VERONIQUE M4 1 11.30KM/H INDIVIDUEL
84 00:58:25 2001 AIMONINO JULIEN M0 7 11.30KM/H INDIVIDUEL
85 00:58:26 2197 SKALSKI LUKASZ SE 14 11.30KM/H INDIVIDUEL
86 00:58:33 2182 GOSSET ERIC M3 18 11.27KM/H INDIVIDUEL
87 00:58:45 2091 MAUFROID MICHEL M4 6 11.23KM/H INDIVIDUEL
88 00:58:46 2081 LEBEAU CEDRIC M2 16 11.23KM/H INDIVIDUEL
89 00:58:46 2180 SZWEC PHILIPPE M5 6 11.23KM/H INDIVIDUEL
90 00:58:53 2219 DE LAVENERE LAURENCE M2 3 11.21KM/H INDIVIDUEL
91 00:58:58 2115 SANTONI JACQUES M1 14 11.20KM/H INDIVIDUEL
92 00:59:08 2103 NORMAND LAURENT M2 17 11.16KM/H INDIVIDUEL
93 00:59:12 2121 SOUTADノ GREGORY SE 15 11.15KM/H INDIVIDUEL
94 00:59:16 2005 ANDRES CEDRIC SE 16 11.14KM/H INDIVIDUEL
95 00:59:42 2046 DUCROS CHARLES M1 15 11.06KM/H INDIVIDUEL
96 00:59:43 2066 GOBERT BENOIT M3 19 11.05KM/H INDIVIDUEL
97 00:59:47 2242 CHUMILLAS FRAN ANTONIO M2 18 11.04KM/H INDIVIDUEL
98 00:59:56 2036 COHEN LIONEL M3 20 11.01KM/H INDIVIDUEL
99 01:00:23 2130 VINCENT ALEXANDRE ES 3 10.93KM/H INDIVIDUEL
100 01:00:24 2104 PANTANO DIDIER M3 21 10.93KM/H INDIVIDUEL
101 01:00:38 2123 TABET SAMUEL M1 16 10.89KM/H INDIVIDUEL
102 01:00:46 2218 PETIT EMMANUEL M5 7 10.86KM/H INDIVIDUEL
103 01:00:46 2010 BACHAIRA WACIM CA 2 10.86KM/H INDIVIDUEL
104 01:00:49 2054 FOURET JULES JU 1 10.85KM/H INDIVIDUEL
105 01:00:55 2018 BECKER MURIEL M0 1 10.84KM/H INDIVIDUEL
106 01:00:56 2204 LANNEGRAND JEAN M4 7 10.83KM/H AC CANNES
107 01:01:10 2029 CARRASCO JEAN M3 22 10.79KM/H INDIVIDUEL
108 01:01:10 2186 MINAULT ALAIN M4 8 10.79KM/H INDIVIDUEL
109 01:01:19 2214 SIBILEAU CHRISTOPHE M4 9 10.76KM/H INDIVIDUEL
110 01:01:20 2025 BRONSTUN SAMUEL ES 4 10.76KM/H INDIVIDUEL
111 01:01:23 2021 BOLOT PASCAL SE 17 10.75KM/H INDIVIDUEL
112 01:01:27 2094 MERIALDO TORRE GAELLE M0 2 10.74KM/H INDIVIDUEL
113 01:01:31 2098 MOULIS DIDIER M3 23 10.73KM/H INDIVIDUEL
114 01:01:33 2202 LEPLATOIS YOANN ES 5 10.73KM/H INDIVIDUEL
115 01:01:36 2132 VITALE GILLES M1 17 10.72KM/H INDIVIDUEL
116 01:01:40 2038 DAUGA FRANCIS M6 3 10.70KM/H INDIVIDUEL
117 01:01:57 2171 SABEK PASCAL M4 10 10.66KM/H AC CANNES
118 01:02:00 2109 RAMIERE MICHEL M5 8 10.65KM/H INDIVIDUEL
119 01:02:01 2196 BRONDINO DENIS M3 24 10.64KM/H INDIVIDUEL
120 01:02:09 2213 GRAZIANI CHRISTELLE M2 4 10.62KM/H INDIVIDUEL
121 01:02:15 2146 CLAUDEL NADEGE M3 1 10.60KM/H INDIVIDUEL
122 01:02:29 2236 DANIEL CHRISTINE M1 2 10.56KM/H INDIVIDUEL
123 01:02:40 2176 MAC CANN MICHELLE M5 1 10.53KM/H INDIVIDUEL
124 01:03:00 2229 VIGUIE ANTOINE ES 6 10.48KM/H INDIVIDUEL
125 01:03:10 2239 FOURNIER TANGUY SE 18 10.45KM/H INDIVIDUEL
126 01:03:43 2063 GIORDANENGO ERIC M3 25 10.36KM/H INDIVIDUEL
127 01:04:00 2057 GELLY CECILE M2 5 10.31KM/H INDIVIDUEL
128 01:04:09 2108 QUILLET EMILIE JU 1 10.29KM/H INDIVIDUEL
129 01:04:14 2004 AMORIM FREDERICO M2 19 10.28KM/H INDIVIDUEL
130 01:04:19 2246 LEBAS FABRICE M1 18 10.26KM/H INDIVIDUEL
131 01:04:33 2217 NAHON ETHAN CA 3 10.23KM/H INDIVIDUEL
132 01:04:38 2189 LOURENCO ALVES JOSEPH M7 1 10.21KM/H INDIVIDUEL
133 01:04:42 2076 KIVILEV LEONARD JU 2 10.20KM/H INDIVIDUEL
134 01:04:42 2097 MISERANDINI THOMAS ES 7 10.20KM/H INDIVIDUEL
135 01:04:49 2133 WALSCHOTS CATHERINE M4 2 10.18KM/H INDIVIDUEL
136 01:04:55 2035 CIVATTE ISABELLE M2 6 10.17KM/H INDIVIDUEL
137 01:04:56 2194 BALAVOINE FRANCOIS M3 26 10.17KM/H INDIVIDUEL
138 01:05:02 2027 BROUILLARD OLIVIER M2 20 10.15KM/H INDIVIDUEL
139 01:05:04 2142 PEVERINI STEPHANE M2 21 3 DRAP" CANAL 4
140 01:05:15 2141 OLIVARI JOSEPH M6 4 3 DRAP" CANAL 4
141 01:05:27 2053 FORTI DANIEL M6 5 10.09KM/H INDIVIDUEL
142 01:05:35 2007 ARHANCET VERONIQUE M3 2 10.07KM/H INDIVIDUEL
143 01:05:41 2247 MELKI FARIDA M5 2 10.05KM/H INDIVIDUEL
144 01:05:56 2207 RABOURDIN BRUNO M4 11 10.01KM/H INDIVIDUEL
145 01:05:57 2013 BALTHAZARD VIRGINIE M2 7 10.01KM/H INDIVIDUEL
146 01:06:44 2137 ARIB HACENE M5 9 9.89KM/H INDIVIDUEL
147 01:06:49 2058 GERACI FREDERIC M3 27 9.88KM/H INDIVIDUEL
148 01:07:00 2150 REGNAULT DAVID M1 19 9.85KM/H INDIVIDUEL
149 01:07:11 2173 GRAS GERARD M4 12 9.82KM/H AC FERBER
150 01:07:35 2136 CHERON JEAN YVES M7 2 9.77KM/H INDIVIDUEL
151 01:07:37 2154 NOUVIALE SAMUEL M2 22 9.76KM/H FSGT 06
152 01:07:40 2179 LANGLADE JEAN M6 6 9.75KM/H AC CANNES
153 01:07:49 2122 STRAUSS SABINE M4 3 9.73KM/H INDIVIDUEL
154 01:07:54 2177 DELSAUT JPIERRE M6 7 9.72KM/H AC CANNES
155 01:08:09 2165 FERRARA MAGALIE M3 3 9.69KM/H INDIVIDUEL
156 01:08:33 2138 DUTTO CHRISTIAN M5 10 9.63KM/H ASOA
157 01:08:46 2191 MENETRIER JEFF M1 20 9.60KM/H INDIVIDUEL
158 01:08:51 2080 LAURETTA FABIO SE 19 9.59KM/H INDIVIDUEL
159 01:08:51 2118 SEGARICCI PHILIPPE M3 28 9.59KM/H INDIVIDUEL
160 01:09:20 2234 BIDANT AURELIA M2 8 9.52KM/H INDIVIDUEL
161 01:09:20 2245 RAMOS CELESTE M4 4 9.52KM/H INDIVIDUEL
162 01:09:25 2215 DUBREUIL MARIEL M1 3 9.51KM/H INDIVIDUEL
163 01:09:48 2172 DILLY CATHERINE M3 4 9.46KM/H AC CANNES
164 01:10:58 2237 VALENTE BRUNO M3 29 9.30KM/H INDIVIDUEL
165 01:11:01 2077 LAHMER FOUZIA M5 3 9.29KM/H INDIVIDUEL
166 01:11:50 2019 BERNARD ANWAR CA 4 9.19KM/H INDIVIDUEL
167 01:11:52 2228 CHOUILLOU THAO CA 5 9.18KM/H INDIVIDUEL
168 01:11:57 2248 PAILLARD ANNIE M4 5 9.17KM/H INDIVIDUEL
169 01:12:07 2048 DURAND LAURENCE M2 9 9.15KM/H INDIVIDUEL
170 01:12:14 2009 AUFFRET MICHAEL M3 30 9.14KM/H INDIVIDUEL
171 01:12:42 2210 PARRADO FRANCK M3 31 9.08KM/H INDIVIDUEL
172 01:12:42 2185 AMOUNIE RENEE M6 1 9.08KM/H INDIVIDUEL
173 01:12:42 2209 HOGA MICHELLE M5 4 9.08KM/H INDIVIDUEL
174 01:12:43 2159 CAGNOL DENIS M5 11 9.08KM/H INDIVIDUEL
175 01:13:03 2208 COURTY FRANCOIS M2 23 9.04KM/H INDIVIDUEL
176 01:13:09 2031 CHAMONAL JEROME M2 24 9.02KM/H INDIVIDUEL
177 01:13:17 2034 CIMIGNANI MICHEL M4 13 9.01KM/H INDIVIDUEL
178 01:13:35 2073 HUYGHE GEORGES M9 1 8.97KM/H INDIVIDUEL
179 01:13:52 2082 LIONS SYLVIE M3 5 8.94KM/H INDIVIDUEL
180 01:14:23 2064 GIORDANO LAURIE SE 1 8.87KM/H INDIVIDUEL
181 01:14:26 2220 MATTLER AMELIE M4 6 8.87KM/H INDIVIDUEL
182 01:14:29 2140 MALATESTA RENE M3 32 8.86KM/H INDIVIDUEL
183 01:14:42 2221 WIRA EDDY M5 12 8.84KM/H INDIVIDUEL
184 01:15:01 2124 TAVERNIER JEANNE M5 5 8.80KM/H INDIVIDUEL
185 01:15:15 2016 BASSAND DAVID M1 21 8.77KM/H INDIVIDUEL
186 01:15:28 2147 BOUGON JEAN CLAUDE M7 3 8.75KM/H COURIR A PEILLO
187 01:15:29 2120 SIMON ERIC M4 14 8.74KM/H INDIVIDUEL
188 01:16:00 2201 SLIMANI LUCAS ES 8 8.68KM/H INDIVIDUEL
189 01:16:40 2163 GARD CATHERINE M3 6 8.61KM/H ATHLE CANNES
190 01:16:40 2162 GARD CHRISTOPHE M4 15 8.61KM/H INDIVIDUEL
191 01:16:41 2178 LANGLADE LAURENCE M5 6 8.61KM/H AC CANNES
192 01:16:54 2042 DELOIRE ANNE M4 7 8.58KM/H INDIVIDUEL
193 01:16:57 2223 COLI CECILIA SE 2 8.58KM/H INDIVIDUEL
194 01:17:10 2222 FIANCET ANNABEL M3 7 8.55KM/H INDIVIDUEL
195 01:17:43 2102 NOEL CLAIRE M1 4 8.49KM/H INDIVIDUEL
196 01:17:53 2078 LAI ANTHONY SE 20 8.47KM/H INDIVIDUEL
197 01:18:26 2135 DELAPEYRE DE B ROSE MARIE M5 7 8.42KM/H INDIVIDUEL
198 01:18:41 2017 BAUDOIN EMELINE M1 5 8.39KM/H INDIVIDUEL
199 01:19:04 2149 MORA DANIELE M6 2 8.35KM/H INDIVIDUEL
200 01:19:04 2152 GOULAIN CHRISTELLE M3 8 8.35KM/H INDIVIDUEL
201 01:19:25 2158 TABARKI LYDIE SE 3 8.31KM/H INDIVIDUEL
202 01:19:29 2139 ROLLAND PIERRE M9 2 8.30KM/H UST COURIR SAIN
203 01:19:38 2023 BOUZIN RAYMOND M8 1 8.29KM/H INDIVIDUEL
204 01:20:39 2183 LEYRELOUP EMELINE SE 4 8.18KM/H INDIVIDUEL
205 01:20:46 2157 DARNAUD EOBERT M8 2 8.17KM/H SPIRIDON COTE D
206 01:21:17 2224 PETIT JEAN LUC M4 16 8.12KM/H INDIVIDUEL
207 01:21:23 2125 TAVERNIER MARC M5 13 8.11KM/H INDIVIDUEL
208 01:23:02 2012 CHANTEGREIL MARC M4 17 7.95KM/H INDIVIDUEL
209 01:23:17 2156 BACCARD DANIEL M8 3 7.93KM/H INDIVIDUEL
210 01:25:29 2002 ALLAMANDI JEAN-LOUIS M8 4 7.72KM/H INDIVIDUEL
211 01:27:05 2226 HACHON SABINE M5 8 7.58KM/H INDIVIDUEL
212 01:27:34 2155 BACCARD BERNADETTE M7 1 7.54KM/H INDIVIDUEL
213 01:27:57 2051 FARHI NICOLE M5 9 7.51KM/H INDIVIDUEL
214 01:28:55 2127 TRIPLET HENRIETTE M7 2 7.42KM/H INDIVIDUEL
215 01:34:35 2052 FIORE IRENE M8 1 6.98KM/H INDIVIDUEL
216 01:39:41 2003 AMORIM ANABELA M3 9 6.62KM/H INDIVIDUEL
217 01:41:35 2195 LEBARBIER SABRINA M0 3 6.50KM/H INDIVIDUEL
218 01:41:51 2006 APPOURCHAUX GILLES M8 5 6.48KM/H INDIVIDUEL
219 01:42:17 2200 STRUYVEN CHARLES M10M 1 6.45KM/H STADE LAURENTIN